Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Hailin Photoelectric Apparatus Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Adaptors manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector, LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel, Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Telecommunication product Fiber optic patch cord (Total 104 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic patch cord

.
View:
Show:

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC/PC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $2-3.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1 Meter Duplex FC Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $2-2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces