Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Yinzhou Hailin Photoelectric Apparatus Co., Ltd.

Fiber Connector, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/APC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Pigtail, Sc-DIN Sm/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment, LC/Male-FC/Female Fiber Optic Male to Female Adaptor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Telecommunication product Fiber optic patch cord

images of FC/APC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Pigtail